Home / Capacitors / Ceramic capacitor - SMD 0805

C0805C102K1RAC(Original)
Part number: C0805C102K1RAC(Original)
SKU: C02150
Ceramic Capacitor 1000 pF ±10% 100V X7R 0805 (2012 Metric)
برای اطلاع از Price و Order با پشتیبانی Call us یا Pageٔ تماس با ما را ببینید.
هنگام تماس «SKU» C02150 را اعلام کنید.
Stock: 10 pcs
برای اطلاع از Price و Order با ما Call us.
| Manufacturer | KEMET |
| Package | 0805 |
C0805C102K1RAC(Original) (part number C0805C102K1RAC(Original)) is made by KEMET in 0805 package. Contact us for the price. 10 units in stock at ElecBoard.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of C0805C102K1RAC(Original)?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.
Is C0805C102K1RAC(Original) in stock?
Yes, 10 units are in stock.
What package does C0805C102K1RAC(Original) come in?
C0805C102K1RAC(Original) is supplied in 0805 package.
Who manufactures C0805C102K1RAC(Original)?
C0805C102K1RAC(Original) is manufactured by KEMET.