Home / Passive Components / Inductors / Fixed Inductors - SMD
CDRH127/LDNP-330MCP02018
CDRH127/LDNP-330MC
Part number: CDRH127/LDNP-330MC
SKU: P02018
Fixed Inductors 33uH 3.9A
Out of stock Import inquiry
Stock: Out of stock
این کالا فعلاً In stock نیست.
| Manufacturer | Sumida |
| Package | 12.3 mm x 12.3 mm |
CDRH127/LDNP-330MC (part number CDRH127/LDNP-330MC) is made by Sumida in 12.3 mm x 12.3 mm package. Currently out of stock; request a quote for sourcing.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of CDRH127/LDNP-330MC?
It is currently out of stock. Use the sourcing request form to get a quote.
Is CDRH127/LDNP-330MC in stock?
No, it is not in stock now, but it can be sourced on request.
What package does CDRH127/LDNP-330MC come in?
CDRH127/LDNP-330MC is supplied in 12.3 mm x 12.3 mm package.
Who manufactures CDRH127/LDNP-330MC?
CDRH127/LDNP-330MC is manufactured by Sumida.