ElecBoardElectronic components store

Home / Resistors / Film Resistors - SMD 0603

ERA-3AEB154VR10129

ERA-3AEB154V

Part number: ERA-3AEB154V
SKU: R10129

مقاومت 150 کیلو اهم 1/10 وات %0.1 خطا سایز 0603

Out of stock Import inquiry

Stock: Out of stock

این کالا فعلاً In stock نیست.

ManufacturerPanasonic
Package0603

ERA-3AEB154V (part number ERA-3AEB154V) is made by Panasonic in 0603 package. Currently out of stock; request a quote for sourcing.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of ERA-3AEB154V?
It is currently out of stock. Use the sourcing request form to get a quote.
Is ERA-3AEB154V in stock?
No, it is not in stock now, but it can be sourced on request.
What package does ERA-3AEB154V come in?
ERA-3AEB154V is supplied in 0603 package.
Who manufactures ERA-3AEB154V?
ERA-3AEB154V is manufactured by Panasonic.
دستیار فروشگاه