# ERJ-2GEJ153X

- Part number: ERJ-2GEJ153X
- SKU: R09251
- Brand: Panasonic
- Package: 0402
- Category: مقاومت‌ها > مقاومت SMD سایز 0402
- Price: on request
- Availability: in stock (57)
- URL: https://elecboard.ir/en/p/erj-2gej153x-%D9%85%D9%82%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%85%D8%AA-15-%DA%A9%DB%8C%D9%84%D9%88-%D8%A7%D9%87%D9%85-5-%D8%B3%D8%A7%DB%8C%D8%B2-0402
- Updated: 2026-10-25

## Summary
ERJ-2GEJ153X (part number ERJ-2GEJ153X) is made by Panasonic in 0402 package. Contact us for the price. 57 units in stock at ElecBoard.

## Overview
Thick Film Resistors - SMD 0402 15Kohms 5% AEC-Q200

## FAQ

### What is the price of ERJ-2GEJ153X?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.

### Is ERJ-2GEJ153X in stock?
Yes, 57 units are in stock.

### What package does ERJ-2GEJ153X come in?
ERJ-2GEJ153X is supplied in 0402 package.

### Who manufactures ERJ-2GEJ153X?
ERJ-2GEJ153X is manufactured by Panasonic.
