ElecBoardElectronic components store

Home / Resistors / Film Resistors - SMD 0805

ERJ-6GEYJ150VR11230

ERJ-6GEYJ150V

Part number: ERJ-6GEYJ150V
SKU: R11230

Thick Film Resistors - SMD 0805 15ohms 5% AEC-Q200

Out of stock Import inquiry

Stock: Out of stock

این کالا فعلاً In stock نیست.

ManufacturerPanasonic
Package0805

ERJ-6GEYJ150V (part number ERJ-6GEYJ150V) is made by Panasonic in 0805 package. Currently out of stock; request a quote for sourcing.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of ERJ-6GEYJ150V?
It is currently out of stock. Use the sourcing request form to get a quote.
Is ERJ-6GEYJ150V in stock?
No, it is not in stock now, but it can be sourced on request.
What package does ERJ-6GEYJ150V come in?
ERJ-6GEYJ150V is supplied in 0805 package.
Who manufactures ERJ-6GEYJ150V?
ERJ-6GEYJ150V is manufactured by Panasonic.
دستیار فروشگاه