Home / Integrated Circuits (ICs) / Memory Ics / NAND FLASH
K9F2G08U0A-PCB0i01005
K9F2G08U0A-PCB0
Part number: K9F2G08U0A-PCB0
SKU: i01005
حافظه NAND با ظرفیت 2Gbit
Out of stock Import inquiry
Stock: Out of stock
این کالا فعلاً In stock نیست.
| Manufacturer | Samsung |
| Package | TSOP-48 |
K9F2G08U0A-PCB0 (part number K9F2G08U0A-PCB0) is made by Samsung in TSOP-48 package. Currently out of stock; request a quote for sourcing.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of K9F2G08U0A-PCB0?
It is currently out of stock. Use the sourcing request form to get a quote.
Is K9F2G08U0A-PCB0 in stock?
No, it is not in stock now, but it can be sourced on request.
What package does K9F2G08U0A-PCB0 come in?
K9F2G08U0A-PCB0 is supplied in TSOP-48 package.
Who manufactures K9F2G08U0A-PCB0?
K9F2G08U0A-PCB0 is manufactured by Samsung.