# LED GREEN 3mm

- Part number: LED GREEN 3mm
- SKU: L02001
- Brand: China
- Package: Radial
- Category: اپتوالکترونیک > ال ای دی > ال ای دی کلاهی 3 میلی‌متری
- Price: on request
- Availability: in stock (233)
- URL: https://elecboard.ir/en/p/led-green-3mm-%D8%A7%D9%84-%D8%A7%DB%8C-%D8%AF%DB%8C-%D8%B3%D8%A8%D8%B2-%D8%AE%D9%88%D8%AF-%D8%B1%D9%86%DA%AF
- Updated: 2026-10-25

## Summary
LED GREEN 3mm (part number LED GREEN 3mm) is made by China in Radial package. Contact us for the price. 233 units in stock at ElecBoard.

## Overview
Standard LEDs - Through Hole AllnGap 3mm Straw Hat Green Light LED Bulb Emitting Diodes

## FAQ

### What is the price of LED GREEN 3mm?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.

### Is LED GREEN 3mm in stock?
Yes, 233 units are in stock.

### What package does LED GREEN 3mm come in?
LED GREEN 3mm is supplied in Radial package.

### Who manufactures LED GREEN 3mm?
LED GREEN 3mm is manufactured by China.
