# LM19CIZ/NOPB

- Part number: LM19CIZ/NOPB
- SKU: S04011
- Brand: Texas Instruments
- Package: TO-92-3
- Category: سنسورها > سنسور دما
- Price: on request
- Availability: in stock (15)
- URL: https://elecboard.ir/en/p/lm19ciz-nopb-%D8%B3%D9%86%D8%B3%D9%88%D8%B1-lm19ciz-nopb
- Updated: 2026-10-25

## Summary
LM19CIZ/NOPB (part number LM19CIZ/NOPB) is made by Texas Instruments in TO-92-3 package. Contact us for the price. 15 units in stock at ElecBoard.

## Overview
Board Mount Temperature Sensors 2.4V,10uA,TEMP SENSOR

## FAQ

### What is the price of LM19CIZ/NOPB?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.

### Is LM19CIZ/NOPB in stock?
Yes, 15 units are in stock.

### What package does LM19CIZ/NOPB come in?
LM19CIZ/NOPB is supplied in TO-92-3 package.

### Who manufactures LM19CIZ/NOPB?
LM19CIZ/NOPB is manufactured by Texas Instruments.
