Home / Integrated Circuits (ICs) / Memory Ics / NOR Flash
MX29LV033CTC-90Gi01003
MX29LV033CTC-90G
Part number: MX29LV033CTC-90G
SKU: i01003
حافظه سریال فلش NOR با ظرفیت 32M-bit
برای اطلاع از Price و Order با پشتیبانی Call us یا Pageٔ تماس با ما را ببینید.
هنگام تماس «SKU» i01003 را اعلام کنید.
Stock: 4 pcs
برای اطلاع از Price و Order با ما Call us.
| Manufacturer | MXIC |
| Package | 40-pin TSOP |
MX29LV033CTC-90G (part number MX29LV033CTC-90G) is made by MXIC in 40-pin TSOP package. Contact us for the price. 4 units in stock at ElecBoard.
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of MX29LV033CTC-90G?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.
Is MX29LV033CTC-90G in stock?
Yes, 4 units are in stock.
What package does MX29LV033CTC-90G come in?
MX29LV033CTC-90G is supplied in 40-pin TSOP package.
Who manufactures MX29LV033CTC-90G?
MX29LV033CTC-90G is manufactured by MXIC.