# NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original)

- Part number: NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original)
- SKU: P03035
- Brand: Murata
- Package: 0603
- Category: قطعات پسیو > فیلترهای EMI > فیلتر خازنی
- Price: on request
- Availability: in stock (10)
- URL: https://elecboard.ir/en/p/nfm18cc222r1c3doriginal-%D9%81%DB%8C%D9%84%D8%AA%D8%B1-%D8%AE%D8%A7%D8%B2%D9%86%DB%8C-22-%D9%86%D8%A7%D9%86%D9%88-%D9%81%D8%A7%D8%B1%D8%A7%D8%AF-16-%D9%88%D9%84%D8%AA-%D8%B3%D8%A7%DB%8C%D8%B2-0603
- Updated: 2026-10-25

## Summary
NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original) (part number NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original)) is made by Murata in 0603 package. Contact us for the price. 10 units in stock at ElecBoard.

## Overview
NFM Series 0603 2200 pF 700 mA 16 V SMT Chip Capacitor Type EMI Filter

## FAQ

### What is the price of NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original)?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.

### Is NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original) in stock?
Yes, 10 units are in stock.

### What package does NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original) come in?
NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original) is supplied in 0603 package.

### Who manufactures NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original)?
NFM18CC222R1C3D(Original) is manufactured by Murata.
