# RTA02-4D220JTH

- Part number: RTA02-4D220JTH
- SKU: R14002
- Brand: RALEC
- Package: 0402
- Category: مقاومت‌ها > مقاومت‌های شبکه‌ای و آرایه‌ای
- Price: on request
- Availability: in stock (9600)
- URL: https://elecboard.ir/en/p/rta02-4d220jth-%D9%85%D9%82%D8%A7%D9%88%D9%85%D8%AA-%D8%A7%D8%B1%DB%8C-22-%D8%A7%D9%87%D9%85-8%D9%BE%D8%A7%DB%8C%D9%87-%D8%B3%D8%A7%DB%8C%D8%B2-0804-40402
- Updated: 2026-10-25

## Summary
RTA02-4D220JTH (part number RTA02-4D220JTH) is made by RALEC in 0402 package. Contact us for the price. 9600 units in stock at ElecBoard.

## Overview
مقاومت اری 22 اهم 8 پین 4*0402

## FAQ

### What is the price of RTA02-4D220JTH?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.

### Is RTA02-4D220JTH in stock?
Yes, 9600 units are in stock.

### What package does RTA02-4D220JTH come in?
RTA02-4D220JTH is supplied in 0402 package.

### Who manufactures RTA02-4D220JTH?
RTA02-4D220JTH is manufactured by RALEC.
