ElecBoardElectronic components store

Home / Diodes & Rectifiers / Zener Diodes

ZENER-18V 0.5WD02023

ZENER-18V 0.5W

Part number: ZENER-18V 0.5W
SKU: D02023

Zener Diodes 18 Volt 0.5W 5%

Stock: 9 pcs

برای اطلاع از Price و Order با ما Call us.

Inquiry Price و Order

ManufacturerChina
PackageSOD-80-2

ZENER-18V 0.5W (part number ZENER-18V 0.5W) is made by China in SOD-80-2 package. Contact us for the price. 9 units in stock at ElecBoard.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price of ZENER-18V 0.5W?
Price is available on request; contact us or use the quote button.
Is ZENER-18V 0.5W in stock?
Yes, 9 units are in stock.
What package does ZENER-18V 0.5W come in?
ZENER-18V 0.5W is supplied in SOD-80-2 package.
Who manufactures ZENER-18V 0.5W?
ZENER-18V 0.5W is manufactured by China.
دستیار فروشگاه